English (Weapon Systems)
commemorative weapon [correct]
CONT: ... the commemorative weapon issued to the Security Team for the 1996 Olympics in Atlanta...
French (Systèmes d'armes)
arme commémorative [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Pour célébrer son 150ème anniversaire, Colt propose une série d'armes commémoratives [...]