English (Artificial Intelligence)
experience list [correct]
CONT: Each node possesses an experience list. Each entry on this list describes a sequence of node activations commencing with an activation of the node under consideration.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
liste d'expériences [correct, nom féminin]