English (Tourism Publicity)
cluster destination
OBS: According to Tourism Development, Canadian Office of Tourism, Industry, Trade and Commerce, the term "cluster destination" refers to the clustering of a variety of activities(by the building of a hotel, conference centre, condominiums, ski facilities, tennis courts, etc.) in one area.
French (Stimulation du tourisme)
destination touristique intégrée