English (Market Prices)
agency delivered price
DEF: Prices to farm accounts and small commercial end users served by Imperial Oil' s agent-operated secondary distribution facilities.
French (Prix (Commercialisation))
prix livré par agence [nom masculin]
OBS: Équivalent obtenu du service de traduction de la compagnie Imperial Oil à Montréal.