English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
commercial relationship [correct]
OBS: Commercial relationship : Unemployment Insurance Act, 1985(with amendments to March 1, 1991).
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
relation commerciale [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Relation commerciale : Loi sur l'assurance-chômage, 1985 (avec modifications jusqu'au 1er mars 1991).