English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
specialty air service [correct]
CONT: Agricultural operators in Canada operate as a commercial air service and are issued an operating certificate that designates them as a specialty air service.
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
service aérien spécialisé [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: [...] le travail aérien est un service aérien spécialisé pour lequel ces personnes peuvent obtenir un certificat d'exploitation conformément au chapitre 12 et à l'Annexe I - Canada de l'Accord de libre-échange nord-américain; [...]