English (Air Transport)
air transport market [correct]
DEF: Actual and potential traffic in persons and goods that does move or may move between such places on commercial air services.
French (Transport aérien)
marché du transport aérien [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
mercado de transporte aéreo [correct, nom masculin]