English (Air Transport Personnel and Services)
application and distribution services
OBS: (aerial) specialty commercial air services
French (Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
services aériens d'épandage et de dispersion de produits
OBS: règl. sur les serv. aér. comm. art.7 (2) gaz. 12 juin 1968 , dors 193