English (Layout (Graphic Arts))
art layout services [correct]
CONT: ... Commercial art and graphic design, namely : advertising art layout services, advertising art production services...
French (Maquette et mise en page)
services de maquettistes [correct, pluriel]
CONT: [...] Art commercial et graphisme, nommément : annonce de services de maquettistes, annonce de services de production d'art [...]