English (Insurance; Foreign Trade)
commercial bank risk
CONT: Commercial bank risk improving while the risks associated with State-owned banks appear to be deteriorating.
French (Assurances; Commerce extérieur)
risque pour banques commerciales [nom masculin]
CONT: Les risques pour les banques commerciales s'améliorent, tandis que les risques associés aux banques d'État semblent se détériorer.