English (Banking)
commercial banking centre [correct]; commercial banking center [correct]
CONT: The banks have tailored loan packages and services especially suited to the needs of small businesses. Some have opened commercial banking centres or units that specialize in meeting the needs of business.
French (Banque)
centre d'affaires commerciales [correct, nom masculin]