English (Investment)
hard bond [correct]
CONT: Federal government to hold utility bonds in the total amount of 56 million dollars(a hard bond of 16 million on commercial terms and a bond of 40 million on flexible terms).
French (Investissements et placements)
obligation aux conditions du marché [proposition, nom féminin]