English (Areal Planning (Urban Studies))
office park [correct]; business park [correct]; executive park [correct]; office plaza [correct]
DEF: a commercial complex consisting of an office building set in parklike surroundings, often with such facilities as parking lots, restaurants, and recreational areas.
French (Aménagement du territoire)
parc commercial [proposition, nom masculin]; parc d'affaires [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Sur le modèle de parc industriel, parc de logements, parc de loisirs.