English (Software; IT Security)
diagramming application software [correct]
CONT: The AMS [Advanced Microcomputer Systems] goal, is to achieve commercial and technological excellence, in providing leading-edge PC [personal computer] enhancement products and the finest in Computer Aided Engineering software tools. This includes continued dominance in PC add-in boards including data acquisition cards, and in expanding its leadership CAD, drawing, and diagramming application software.
French (Logiciels; Sécurité des TI)
logiciel d'application d'organigramme [proposition, nom masculin]