English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
refill
DEF: A commercial product designed to fill again a container with its appropriate contents.
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
recharge [nom féminin]
Spanish (Vocabulario técnico y científico general)
recambio [correct, nom masculin]