English (Loans)
contract financing [correct]
DEF: Project finance, involving the use of commercial contracts such as a ship charter or take-or-pay contract as security for the loan.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
financement sur contrat [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Préstamos)
financiamiento con garantía contractual [correct, nom masculin]