English (Ecosystems)
crop and non-crop habitats [pluriel]
CONT: Landscape scale field studies will document the abundance and diversity of the beneficial fauna in commercial fields, farms and surrounding crop and non-crop habitat.
French (Écosystèmes)
habitats cultivés et non cultivés [proposition, nom masculin, pluriel]