English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
fluorophosphoric acid [correct]; monofluorophosphoric acid [correct]; phosphorofluoridic acid [correct]
OBS: Also known under the commercial designation UN 1776.
OBS: Chemical formula: FH2O3P
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
acide fluorophosphorique [correct, nom masculin]; acide monofluorophosphorique [correct, nom masculin]; acide phosphorofluoridique [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Formule chimique : FH2O3P