English (Insurance; Foreign Trade)
medium-term bulk agriculture credits insurance [correct]; medium-term bulk agriculture insurance [correct]
DEF: Insurance that provides cover to the exporter of bulk agricultural products against political and commercial risks inherent in export sales to foreign governments.
French (Assurances; Commerce extérieur)
assurance à moyen terme pour produits agricoles en vrac [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Assurance qui protège l'exportateur contre les risques politiques et commerciaux inhérents aux opérations d'exportation destinées à des gouvernements étrangers.
Spanish (Seguros; Comercio exterior)
seguro a mediano plazo para productos agropecuarios a granel [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Tipo de seguro que proporciona cobertura al exportador de productos agropecuarios a granel contra riesgos políticos y comerciales inherentes a las ventas de exportación destinadas a gobiernos extranjeros.