English (Labour and Employment)
centre work of routine
CONT: When examining a farm loss file, having already determined that a commercial endeavour exists, the process requires that the "centre work of routine" be determined first.
French (Travail et emploi)
activité principale [proposition, nom féminin]; travail principal [proposition, nom masculin]