English (Commercial Fishing; Hunting and Sport Fishing)
groundfish fishery [correct]
PHR: recreational groundfish fishery, commercial groundfish fishery
French (Pêche commerciale; Chasse et pêche sportive)
pêche au poisson de fond [correct, nom féminin]