English (Graphic Arts and Printing)
pleasing color printing
OBS: (there are 3 grades of color printing : facsimile(for fine arts), commercial(for example, posters) and pleasing, that is acceptable quality
French (Imprimerie et arts graphiques)
impression en couleurs acceptables
OBS: Ch. et Arts graphiques, Agriculture Canada