English (Records Management (Management); Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
caution - proprietary information involved [correct]; PROPIN [correct]
DEF: [A marking] used with or without a security classification to identify information provided by a commercial firm or private source under an express or implied understanding that the information will be protected as a trade secret or proprietary data with actual value.
French (Gestion des documents (Gestion); Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
attention - renseignements exclusifs en cause [proposition]