English (Real Estate)
commercial leasing plan; commercial letting plan
CONT: The contractor will be required to develop a commercial leasing plan to ensure that commercial space is fully leased and well managed.
French (Immobilier)
plan de location de locaux commerciaux [nom masculin]
OBS: L'entrepreneur devra élaborer un plan de location pour veiller à ce que les locaux commerciaux soient entièrement loués et bien gérés.