English (Finance)
Realty Bulletin
CONT: It should be noted that a Realty Bulletin was isssued on 8 November 1990 to provide Leasing and Letting Officers with a basic understanding of the GST and its impact on leasing and commercial letting activities...
OBS: Terminology used at Revenue Canada (Termicom).
French (Finances)
Bulletin de l'immobilier [nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie en usage à Revenu Canada (Termicom).