English (Advertising Techniques; Cinematography)
movie theater commercial [correct]; movie commercial [correct]
DEF: A commercial message produced to be shown in movie theaters.
French (Techniques publicitaires; Cinématographie)
réclame cinématographique [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Message publicitaire conçu pour être projeté dans les cinémas.