English (Trade Names; Signalling and Illumination (Water Transp.); Safety (Water Transport))
Buoysmoke [marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: Buoysmoke :commercial name used by Pains Wessex/Chemring Marine Ltd.
French (Appellations commerciales; Signalisation (Transport par eau); Sécurité (Transport par eau))
Buoysmoke [marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: Buoysmoke : appellation commerciale utilisée par Pains Wessex/Chemring Marine Ltd.