English (Gasifiers)
fixed-bed downdraft commercial gasifier [correct]
CONT: Evaluation of Fuels for Operation of a Fixed-Bed Downdraft Commercial Gasifier.
French (Gazogènes)
gazogène industriel à lit fixe et à circulation descendante [nom masculin]