English (Trade Names; Photography)
Commercial Ortho [marque de commerce, voir observation]
CONT: Commercial Ortho(nonred sensitive) has normal or long scale characteristics, and it is used for copying continuous tone originals when colour separation is desired.
OBS: Commercial Ortho™ : A trademark of Ilford Photo.
French (Appellations commerciales; Photographie)
Commercial Ortho [marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: Commercial OrthoMC : Marque de commerce de la compagnie Ilford Photo.