English (Graphic Arts and Printing)
commercial printing [correct]
CONT: Over the years, Quebecor World Graphica Inc. has become a recognized expert in commercial printing, from traditional methods to the latest innovative techniques.
French (Imprimerie et arts graphiques)
impression commerciale [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: De l'impression commerciale traditionnelle jusqu'aux techniques les plus innovatrices, Quebecor World Graphica inc. a développé au fil des ans une expertise reconnue.