English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Gmelin's wormwood [correct]; Russian wormwood
OBS: A plant of the family Compositae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
armoise de Gmelin [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Compositae.