English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Peruvian zinnia [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Compositae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
zinnia du Pérou [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Compositae.