English (Architecture; Government Contracts)
architectural and engineering designs [correct, pluriel]
CONT: As manager, you will be responsible for : Directing and coordinating the provision of specialized architectural and engineering designs and contract documents, through project definition, conceptual development, design, construction and commissioning stages.
French (Architecture; Marchés publics)
études architecturales et techniques [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]