English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
family nursing [correct]
CONT: The rationale for integrating these two approaches is presented, based on the argument that a family conceptual framework or nursing framework alone cannot provide adequate guidelines for family nursing in the community.
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
soins de santé familiale [nom masculin, pluriel]