English (Artificial Intelligence)
graph processor [correct]
DEF: A module that performs graph operation son conceptual graphs. Some of the operations are : copy, restrict, join, simplify, type contraction, type expansion.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
processeur de graphe [correct, nom masculin]