English (The Heart)
coronary arteritis [correct]; coronaritis [correct]
DEF: An inflammatory disorder of a coronary artery, which may be due to a connective tissue disorder such as polyarteritis nodosa or giant cell arteritis.
French (Cœur)
coronarite [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Inflammation des artères coronaires aboutissant à leur oblitération.
Spanish (Corazón)
coronaritis [nom féminin]
DEF: Inflamación de una o más arterias coronarias.