English (Epidemiology; Human Diseases)
recovered case [correct]
CONT: The province of Saskatchewan is reporting nine new confirmed COVID-19 cases and three recovered cases. The provincial total is now at 95 confirmed cases of the novel coronavirus.
French (Épidémiologie; Maladies humaines)
cas rétabli [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Epidemiología; Enfermedades humanas)
caso recuperado [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: [...] según el reporte COVID-19 de hoy, "los casos recuperados superan el medio millón de pacientes, alcanzando 500 142".