English (Pricing Methods (Hotels))
business rate [correct]
CONT: ... members receive the business rate for accommodation until 100 nights are reached, at which time members would receive a corporate rate.
French (Tarification (Hôtellerie))
tarif affaires [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terme proposé par le Service de terminologie CN à Montréal.