English (Taxation; Accounting)
Corpac Accounts
OBS: Corpac [corporate accounting & collections system].
French (Fiscalité; Comptabilité)
comptes Corpac [nom masculin]
OBS: Source(s) : Impôt1; Glossaire des services de l'Impôt - avril 1992.