English (Training of Personnel)
corporate leadership development program [correct]
CONT: Participants enrolled in corporate leadership development programs will help meet the current and future human resources needs of the core public administration...
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
programme de perfectionnement en leadership collectif [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Les participants aux programmes de perfectionnement en leadership collectifs contribueront à [répondre aux] besoins en ressources humaines actuels et futurs de l'administration publique centrale [...]