English (Public Administration)
departmental services [correct, pluriel]; corporate services [correct, pluriel]
OBS: The adjective "corporate, "usually associated with the private sector, is used in the terminology of public administration. Rather than referring to the "corporation" as a unified body, it is used to describe the more general aspects of administration or administrative units.
PHR: Internal departmental services.
French (Administration publique)
services ministériels [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
PHR: Services ministériels internes.