English (Federal Administration)
RC-RL project
OBS: Source(s) : CAS [Corporate Administrative Systems].
French (Administration fédérale)
projet RC-RL [nom masculin]
OBS: Source(s) : SAE [Systèmes administratifs d'entreprise].