English (Marketing)
craft value proposition [correct]
CONT: Director of Marketing. Broad based corporate start-up background. Industry specializations include consumer, B to B, software and telecom marketing. Strength in public relations, advertising, promotion, web site communications and event marketing produces significant results. Craft value proposition, corporate communications framework, external messaging strategy and brand identity.
French (Commercialisation)
proposition de valeur innovatrice [proposition, nom féminin]; proposition de valeur créatrice [proposition, nom féminin]