English (Taxation)
tax integrity [correct]
CONT: The strategic priorities-tax integrity, trust and integrity, business sustainability, and service to Canadians established in the Corporate Business Plan 2004-2005 to 2006-2007 were based on an assessment of the following six key risks, challenges and opportunities facing the CRA [Canada Revenue Agency]...
French (Fiscalité)
intégrité fiscale [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Les priorités stratégiques - intégrité fiscale, confiance et intégrité, durabilité des opérations et service aux Canadiens - établies dans le Plan d'entreprise 2004-2005 à 2006-2007 s'appuyaient sur une évaluation des six risques, défis et possibilités clés auxquels l'ARC [Agence du revenu du Canada] doit faire face [...].