English (Software; Collaborative and Social Communications; Management Operations)
social enterprise software [correct]; social business software [correct]; enterprise social software [correct]; business social software [correct]
CONT: Enterprise social software is a category of business applications that applies the dynamic, community-oriented approach of social networking to a corporate environment.
French (Logiciels; Communications collaboratives et sociales; Opérations de la gestion)
logiciel social d'entreprise [correct, nom masculin]; logiciel social d'affaires [proposition, nom masculin]; logiciel d'entreprise social [proposition, nom masculin]; logiciel d'affaires social [proposition, nom masculin]