English (Banking)
service corporation [correct]
DEF: ... in relation to a bank, means a body corporate that engages exclusively in the provision of service... [Bank Act]
French (Banque)
société de services [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Personne morale dont l'activité se limite à la prestation de services [...] [Loi sur les banques]