English (Organization Planning)
corporate information strategy [correct]
CONT: The proponent must provide information related to its current corporate information strategy and must clearly identify its budget for information and information management systems over the period of 1993 to 1996.
French (Planification d'organisation)
stratégie d'information ministérielle [correct, nom féminin]