English (Customer Relations)
client summary table
OBS: Table in the Corporate Client Information System.
French (Relations avec la clientèle)
renseignements sommaires sur le client [nom masculin]
OBS: Source(s) : HRDC [Human Resources Development Canada] in Belleville.