English (Workplace Organization; Rental Agencies)
executive suite [correct]
CONT: Executive suites are very common in most U. S. cities and may include an inexpensive marketing package to help you develop a local corporate image. These suites offer economic overhead through pooled secretarial support, office space, photocopying, mail handling and telephone answering services. Telephones are answered with your firm's name and you pay a monthly rental and phone answering fee plus additional charges for specific services used or furniture rented.
French (Organisation du travail et équipements; Entreprises de location)
secrétariat de cadre supérieur [proposition, nom masculin]