English (Computer Memories; Operating Systems (Software))
voice bank
DEF: A recorder systems in which dictation can be stored and easily accessed for reference.
French (Mémoires (Informatique); Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
banque vocale [proposition, nom féminin]