English (Electronic Systems)
LED photo sensor system
CONT: For adding to a system or creating a new compact system, the FD-30A is the ideal way to meet your disk drive needs.... LED/photo sensor system...
French (Ensembles électroniques)
système photodétecteur à diode électroluminescente; système photodétecteur LED