English (Trade Names; Medical and Surgical Equipment)
Diskhaler® [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: Type of dry powder inhaler.
OBS: Diskhaler® : A trademark of Glaxo Group Limited.
French (Appellations commerciales; Équipement médico-chirurgical)
Diskhaler® [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: Type d'inhalateur à poudre sèche, tout comme le Turbuhaler, le Spinhaler et le Rotohaler.
OBS: Diskhaler® : Marque de commerce de la société Glaxo Group Limited.