English (Types of Ships and Boats; Coast Guard)
Boston Whaler
DEF: A 16-foot dispatch boat.
French (Types de bateaux; Garde côtière)
Boston Whaler
CONT: Défense nationale : Vedette de 16 pieds. /Une embarcation Boston Whaler./