English (Telecommunications)
communication dispatch sub-centre
CONT: There is a communication dispatch sub-centre at the Secure Operation Centre(SOC) which is an alarm/security control centre.
French (Télécommunications)
centre secondaire de répartition des appels [nom masculin]; sous-centre de répartition des appels [nom masculin]
OBS: Défense nationale, Paul Champagne.