English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
micro retrieval [correct]
CONT: Acting supervisor, warrant dispatch and micro retrieval.
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
microextraction [proposition, nom féminin]; micro-extraction [proposition, nom féminin, vieilli]
OBS: Des mandats de prestation.