English (Physical Fitness Training and Bodybuilding)
over-and-under [correct]
CONT: ... I recently came across a simple tool that provides a lot of options for bodyweight exercises : a pair of mobile but stable dipping bars called the Lebert Equalizer. Here's a quick video of [the designer] running through a variety of exercise possibilities; here's the same guy doing some playful and extremely difficult over-and-unders.
French (Conditionnement physique et culturisme)
passage par-dessus et par-dessous [proposition, nom masculin]